[av_four_fifth first min_height=“ vertical_alignment=“ space=“ custom_margin=“ margin=’0px‘ padding=’0px‘ border=“ border_color=“ radius=’0px‘ background_color=“ src=“ background_position=’top left‘ background_repeat=’no-repeat‘ animation=“ av_uid=’av-1dt1tb‘]

[av_heading heading=’2. Frauen ‚ tag=’h1′ style=’blockquote modern-quote modern-centered‘ subheading_active=’subheading_below‘ show_icon=“ icon=’ue800′ font=“ size=’36‘ av-medium-font-size-title=“ av-small-font-size-title=“ av-mini-font-size-title=“ subheading_size=’15‘ av-medium-font-size=“ av-small-font-size=“ av-mini-font-size=“ icon_size=“ av-medium-font-size-1=“ av-small-font-size-1=“ av-mini-font-size-1=“ color=’custom-color-heading‘ custom_font=’#150957′ subheading_color=“ seperator_color=“ icon_color=“ margin=“ margin_sync=’true‘ padding=’10‘ icon_padding=’10‘ headline_padding=“ headline_padding_sync=’true‘ link=’manually,http://‘ link_target=“ id=“ custom_class=“ template_class=“ av_uid=’av-keqvcfb8′ sc_version=’1.0′ admin_preview_bg=“]
Bezirsklasse Saison 2021-2022
[/av_heading]

[av_image src=’https://panthers-gaggenau.de/wp-content/uploads/2021/09/20210727_Damen_1_2_LK-scaled-e1630486147978-400×307.jpg‘ attachment=’15525′ attachment_size=’medium‘ copyright=“ caption=“ styling=“ align=’center‘ font_size=“ overlay_opacity=’0.4′ overlay_color=’#000000′ overlay_text_color=’#ffffff‘ animation=’no-animation‘ hover=“ appearance=“ link=’lightbox‘ target=“ title_attr=“ alt_attr=“ lazy_loading=’disabled‘ id=“ custom_class=“ template_class=“ av_element_hidden_in_editor=’0′ av_uid=’av-15ls6n‘ sc_version=’1.0′ admin_preview_bg=“][/av_image]

[av_textblock size=“ av-medium-font-size=“ av-small-font-size=“ av-mini-font-size=“ font_color=“ color=“ id=“ custom_class=“ template_class=“ av_uid=’av-yq7dj‘ sc_version=’1.0′ admin_preview_bg=“]

h.v.l. Trainer Ralf Pferrer, Anna Ludwig, Theresa Wunsch, Tamara Rieger, Lena Siegel, Katharina Geiges, Anna-Lena Wartmann, Teambetreuerin Sabine Geiges

v.v.l.Nele Altenberger, Carina Rutkalneit, Hannah Stößer, Samira Fieg, Jessica Werth, Sarah Haitz, Nina Spissinger

Es fehlen: Ana-Marija Lovric, Celine Stich, Dana Laub, Nicole Heuer, Julia Birli, Nadine Grüßer, Sabine Lühring, Sandra Tesic, Sophia Maier, Hannah Kuka

[/av_textblock]

[/av_four_fifth][av_one_fifth min_height=“ vertical_alignment=“ space=“ custom_margin=“ margin=’0px‘ padding=’0px‘ border=“ border_color=“ radius=’0px‘ background_color=“ src=“ background_position=’top left‘ background_repeat=’no-repeat‘ animation=“ av_uid=’av-p115r‘]
[av_icon_box icon=’ue8ad‘ font=’entypo-fontello‘ title=’Damen 1: Spiele / Ergebnisse‘ position=’top‘ icon_style=“ boxed=“ font_color=“ custom_title=“ custom_content=“ color=’custom‘ custom_bg=’#150957′ custom_font=’#f8941d‘ custom_border=“ custom_title_size=“ av-medium-font-size-title=“ av-small-font-size-title=“ av-mini-font-size-title=“ custom_content_size=“ av-medium-font-size=“ av-small-font-size=“ av-mini-font-size=“ heading_tag=“ heading_class=“ link=’manually,https://www.hv-suedb.de/spielbetrieb/ergebnissetabellen/baden-wuerttemberg-oberliga#/league?ogId=4&wId=2021-09-27&lId=72573&allGames=1′ linktarget=’_blank‘ linkelement=’both‘ id=“ custom_class=“ template_class=“ av_uid=’av-26l4v‘ sc_version=’1.0′ admin_preview_bg=“][/av_icon_box]

[av_icon_box position=’top‘ boxed=“ icon=’ue840′ font=’entypo-fontello‘ title=’Berichte / Bilder‘ link=’page,3134′ linktarget=“ linkelement=’both‘ font_color=“ custom_title=“ custom_content=“ color=’custom‘ custom_bg=’#f8941d‘ custom_font=’#150957′ custom_border=“ av_uid=’av-cwrwv‘][/av_icon_box]

[av_textblock size=“ av-medium-font-size=“ av-small-font-size=“ av-mini-font-size=“ font_color=“ color=“ id=“ custom_class=“ template_class=“ av_uid=’av-7hvpj‘ sc_version=’1.0′ admin_preview_bg=“]
Team:

  • Trainer: Ralf Pferrer
  • Teambetreuerin: Sabine Geiges

Training:

  • Realschul-Sporthalle Bad Rotenfels
  • Di: 20:00 – 22:00 Uhr
  • Traischbachsporthalle Gaggenau
  • Do:20:00 – 22.00 Uhr

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_fifth]